* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Jul 22 2019
Tuesday
Jul 23 2019
Wednesday
Jul 24 2019
Thursday
Jul 25 2019
Friday
Jul 26 2019
Saturday
Jul 27 2019
Sunday
Jul 28 2019
6:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
9:00 AM Ayr Races (UK)
12:00 PM Summerside Eve
12:05 PM Australia C
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Ballinrobe (IRE)
12:45 PM Windsor (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Beverley (UK)
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Sanford Mat
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:45 PM Enniscorthy (IG)
2:45 PM Longford (IG)
2:45 PM Youghal (IG)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:45 PM Jacksonville Eve
9:00 PM Australia A
9:40 PM Australia B
11:25 PM Australia D
6:45 AM Vaal (SAf)
9:00 AM Musselburgh (UK)
9:15 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
11:25 AM Australia D
12:20 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Southland Mat
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park (IG)
2:45 PM Tralee (IG)
3:55 PM Fort Erie
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:00 PM Ebro Twilight
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
5:30 PM Summerside Eve
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Birmingham Eve
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:15 PM Southland Eve
8:55 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Fairmount Park
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Jacksonville Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Southland Mat
1:30 PM Sanford Mat
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:45 PM Kilkenny (IG)
2:45 PM Curraheen (IG)
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Ebro Twilight
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
5:30 PM Summerside Eve
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
5:55 PM Century Downs H
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:15 PM Birmingham Eve
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:45 PM Jacksonville Eve
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:15 PM Southland Eve
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia C
8:35 AM Ayr Races (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM Saratoga
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Southland Mat
1:30 PM Sanford Mat
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park (IG)
2:45 PM Waterford (IG)
2:45 PM Enniscorthy (IG)
2:45 PM Limerick (IG)
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Ebro Twilight
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
5:30 PM Summerside Eve
5:30 PM Charlottetown Eve
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
7:45 PM Jacksonville Eve
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:15 PM Southland Eve
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia D
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:35 PM Jacksonville Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:30 PM Sanford Mat
1:30 PM Southland Mat
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:45 PM Galway (IG)
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park (IG)
2:45 PM Kilkenny (IG)
2:45 PM Tralee (IG)
2:45 PM Youghal (IG)
2:45 PM Dundalk (IG)
2:45 PM Newbridge (IG)
2:45 PM Clonmel (IG)
2:45 PM Curraheen (IG)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Arizona Downs
4:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:00 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
5:00 PM Ebro Twilight
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:30 PM Summerside Eve
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:30 PM Grand River
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:00 PM Del Mar
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:15 PM Birmingham Eve
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
7:35 PM Sanford Eve
7:45 PM Retama Park
7:45 PM Jacksonville Eve
7:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:15 PM Southland Eve
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia D
9:00 AM Los Alamitos (QH)
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Jacksonville Mat
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Century Downs H
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Sanford Mat
1:30 PM Southland Mat
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:05 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
2:45 PM Lifford (IG)
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park (IG)
2:45 PM Galway (IG)
2:45 PM Tralee (IG)
2:45 PM Limerick (IG)
2:45 PM Waterford (IG)
2:45 PM Curraheen (IG)
2:45 PM Dundalk (IG)
2:45 PM Thurles (IG)
2:45 PM Mullingar (IG)
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:00 PM Arizona Downs
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Tri-State Twi
5:00 PM Ebro Twilight
5:00 PM Charlottetown Eve
5:30 PM Summerside Eve
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Birmingham Eve
7:15 PM Hanover Raceway
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:35 PM Sanford Eve
7:45 PM Jacksonville Eve
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:15 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:15 PM Southland Eve
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:05 PM York (UK)
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Summerside Eve
12:00 PM Summerside Mat
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:35 PM Jacksonville Mat
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:15 PM Century Downs H
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Southland Mat
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:30 PM Remington Park
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Mat
2:45 PM Mullingar (IG)
2:45 PM Clonmel (IG)
2:45 PM Kilkenny (IG)
2:45 PM Tralee (IG)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM SunRay Park
3:30 PM Albuquerque
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
3:45 PM Century Downs TB
4:00 PM Arizona Downs
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Tri-State Twi
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:15 PM Southland Eve
8:40 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia Harness 1
11:00 PM Australia C
Monday
Jul 29 2019
Tuesday
Jul 30 2019
Wednesday
Jul 31 2019
Thursday
Aug 1 2019
Friday
Aug 2 2019
Saturday
Aug 3 2019
Sunday
Aug 4 2019
12:00 PM Summerside Eve
12:05 PM Australia C
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Ajax Downs
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Southland Mat
1:30 PM Sanford Mat
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:45 PM Enniscorthy (IG)
2:45 PM Longford (IG)
2:45 PM Youghal (IG)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
7:45 PM Jacksonville Eve
8:15 PM Southland Eve
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 1
9:40 PM Australia B
11:25 PM Australia D
11:25 AM Australia D
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Southland Mat
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:45 PM Tralee (IG)
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park (IG)
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:20 PM Fort Erie
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:00 PM Ebro Twilight
5:30 PM Summerside Eve
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Birmingham Eve
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:15 PM Southland Eve
8:55 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Fairmount Park
10:00 PM Australia C
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Orange Park Mat
12:35 PM Jacksonville Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Southland Mat
1:30 PM Sanford Mat
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:45 PM Kilkenny (IG)
2:45 PM Curraheen (IG)
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:00 PM Ebro Twilight
5:30 PM Summerside Eve
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
5:55 PM Century Downs H
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Birmingham Eve
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:45 PM Jacksonville Eve
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:15 PM Southland Eve
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia D
8:35 AM Ayr Races (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Sanford Mat
1:30 PM Southland Mat
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park (IG)
2:45 PM Waterford (IG)
2:45 PM Enniscorthy (IG)
2:45 PM Limerick (IG)
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Ebro Twilight
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
5:30 PM Summerside Eve
5:30 PM Charlottetown Eve
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
7:45 PM Jacksonville Eve
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:15 PM Southland Eve
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia C
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Jacksonville Mat
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
1:30 PM Sanford Mat
1:30 PM Southland Mat
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:45 PM Kilkenny (IG)
2:45 PM Galway (IG)
2:45 PM Clonmel (IG)
2:45 PM Curraheen (IG)
2:45 PM Dundalk (IG)
2:45 PM Newbridge (IG)
2:45 PM Tralee (IG)
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park (IG)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
5:00 PM Ebro Twilight
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
5:30 PM Summerside Eve
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
7:00 PM Del Mar
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Birmingham Eve
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
7:35 PM Sanford Eve
7:45 PM Jacksonville Eve
7:45 PM Retama Park
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
7:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:15 PM Southland Eve
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia C
9:00 AM Los Alamitos (QH)
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:35 PM Jacksonville Mat
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Century Downs H
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Southland Mat
1:30 PM Sanford Mat
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:05 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
2:45 PM Thurles (IG)
2:45 PM Waterford (IG)
2:45 PM Tralee (IG)
2:45 PM Galway (IG)
2:45 PM Limerick (IG)
2:45 PM Curraheen (IG)
2:45 PM Dundalk (IG)
2:45 PM Mullingar (IG)
2:45 PM Lifford (IG)
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park (IG)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:00 PM Arizona Downs
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Charlottetown Eve
5:00 PM Tri-State Twi
5:00 PM Ebro Twilight
5:00 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
5:30 PM Summerside Eve
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Hanover Raceway
7:15 PM Birmingham Eve
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:35 PM Sanford Eve
7:45 PM Retama Park
7:45 PM Jacksonville Eve
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:15 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:15 PM Southland Eve
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:05 PM York (UK)
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Summerside Eve
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:35 PM Jacksonville Mat
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
1:15 PM Century Downs H
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Southland Mat
2:00 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Mat
2:45 PM Tralee (IG)
2:45 PM Mullingar (IG)
2:45 PM Clonmel (IG)
2:45 PM Kilkenny (IG)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:30 PM Albuquerque
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Tri-State Twi
5:30 PM Southland Twilight
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
8:15 PM Southland Eve
8:40 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia Harness 1
11:00 PM Australia C