* All times Eastern (ET)
Thursday
Mar 5 2015
Friday
Mar 6 2015
Saturday
Mar 7 2015
Sunday
Mar 8 2015
Monday
Mar 9 2015
Tuesday
Mar 10 2015
Wednesday
Mar 11 2015
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
2:30 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park
4:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
5:00 PM Mardi Gras Mat
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Naples-Ft Myers Eve
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:30 PM Mardi Gras Eve
7:45 PM St Johns Eve
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:45 PM Harolds Cross
2:55 PM Sunland Park
5:00 PM Mardi Gras Mat
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:45 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Fraser Downs
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:05 PM Sam Houston
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Sarasota Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:30 PM Mardi Gras Eve
8:00 PM Gulf Eve
8:25 PM Birmingham Eve
8:30 PM Southland Eve
9:15 PM Tucson Greyhound Eve
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
12:00 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:15 PM Flagler Mat
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:30 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
2:00 PM Southland Mat
2:30 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park
2:55 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
3:30 PM Parx Racing
5:00 PM Tri-State Mat
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
5:00 PM Mardi Gras Mat
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Sam Houston
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
6:45 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:30 PM Sarasota Eve
7:30 PM Mardi Gras Eve
8:00 PM Gulf Eve
8:25 PM Birmingham Eve
8:30 PM Southland Eve
9:15 PM Tucson Greyhound Eve
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
12:15 PM Flagler Mat
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:45 PM Saratoga Harness
12:45 PM Fraser Downs
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:30 PM Gulf Mat
2:55 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Southland Mat
3:30 PM Parx Racing
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
5:00 PM Mardi Gras Mat
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:30 PM Mardi Gras Eve
7:45 PM Cal Expo (H)
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Sam Houston
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
2:30 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
2:55 PM Sunland Park
3:05 PM Daytona Beach Twi
3:30 PM Parx Racing
4:00 PM Birmingham Mat
5:00 PM Southland Mat
5:00 PM Mardi Gras Mat
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Mardi Gras Eve
10:15 PM Tucson Greyhound Eve
12:30 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Sam Houston
2:45 PM Harolds Cross
3:30 PM Parx Racing
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Twi
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
8:25 PM Birmingham Eve
9:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:30 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:35 PM St Johns Mat
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Gulf Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:30 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park
4:00 PM Birmingham Mat
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
5:00 PM Southland Mat
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:35 PM St Johns Eve
8:25 PM Birmingham Eve
10:15 PM Tucson Greyhound Eve
Thursday
Mar 12 2015
Friday
Mar 13 2015
Saturday
Mar 14 2015
Sunday
Mar 15 2015
Monday
Mar 16 2015
Tuesday
Mar 17 2015
Wednesday
Mar 18 2015
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park
3:05 PM Daytona Beach Twi
5:00 PM Mardi Gras Mat
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
5:00 PM Southland Mat
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Mardi Gras Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:45 PM St Johns Eve
8:00 PM Gulf Eve
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:30 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
2:45 PM Harolds Cross
2:55 PM Sunland Park
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
5:00 PM Mardi Gras Mat
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:45 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:00 PM Fraser Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Mardi Gras Eve
7:30 PM Sarasota Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
8:00 PM Gulf Eve
8:25 PM Birmingham Eve
8:30 PM Southland Eve
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:15 PM Tucson Greyhound Eve
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:00 PM Southland Mat
2:30 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park
2:55 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
3:30 PM Parx Racing
5:00 PM Tri-State Mat
5:00 PM Mardi Gras Mat
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:45 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:30 PM Sarasota Eve
7:30 PM Mardi Gras Eve
8:00 PM Gulf Eve
8:25 PM Birmingham Eve
8:30 PM Southland Eve
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:15 PM Tucson Greyhound Eve
12:30 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM Fraser Downs
12:45 PM Saratoga Harness
1:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:30 PM Gulf Mat
2:55 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Southland Mat
3:30 PM Parx Racing
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
5:00 PM Mardi Gras Mat
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:30 PM Mardi Gras Eve
7:45 PM Cal Expo (H)
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:30 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:30 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
2:55 PM Sunland Park
3:05 PM Daytona Beach Twi
3:30 PM Parx Racing
4:00 PM Birmingham Mat
5:00 PM Southland Mat
5:00 PM Mardi Gras Mat
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Mardi Gras Eve
10:15 PM Tucson Greyhound Eve
12:30 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:30 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:45 PM Harolds Cross
3:30 PM Parx Racing
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Twi
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
8:25 PM Birmingham Eve
9:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
12:30 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Sarasota Mat
12:35 PM St Johns Mat
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Gulf Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:30 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
2:45 PM Shelbourne Park
4:00 PM Birmingham Mat
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM Bluffs Run
5:00 PM Southland Mat
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Tri-State Eve
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:35 PM St Johns Eve
8:25 PM Birmingham Eve
10:15 PM Tucson Greyhound Eve