* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Jun 18 2018
Tuesday
Jun 19 2018
Wednesday
Jun 20 2018
Thursday
Jun 21 2018
Friday
Jun 22 2018
Saturday
Jun 23 2018
Sunday
Jun 24 2018
6:45 AM Fairview (SAf)
9:00 AM Ayr Races (UK)
9:15 AM Carlisle (UK)
12:10 PM Finger Lakes
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:40 PM Naas (IRE)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Windsor (UK)
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:15 PM Nottingham (UK)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:45 PM Longford (IG)
2:45 PM Enniscorthy (IG)
2:45 PM Youghal (IG)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Plainridge
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Southland Twilight
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:25 PM Century Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:40 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
10:00 PM Australia A
10:05 PM Australia B
10:55 PM Australia C
6:55 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:40 AM Thirsk (UK)
9:30 AM Ascot (UK)
12:10 PM Finger Lakes
12:40 PM Brighton (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:30 PM Beverley (UK)
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
3:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:20 PM Fort Erie
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:40 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Flagler Eve
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:25 PM Birmingham Eve
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:30 PM New Zealand
10:00 PM Australia A
10:50 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Australia C
11:00 AM Belmont Park
11:25 AM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:10 PM Finger Lakes
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Orange Park Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Southland Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Southland Twilight
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM Southland Eve
5:00 PM Tri-State Eve
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
5:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Bangor Raceway
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
7:05 PM New Zealand
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:25 PM Birmingham Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
10:05 PM Australia A
10:45 PM Australia B
10:55 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia D
11:00 AM Belmont Park
11:25 AM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:10 PM Finger Lakes
12:15 PM Flagler Mat
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Southland Mat
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
3:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
4:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
5:00 PM Tri-State Eve
5:00 PM Southland Twilight
5:00 PM Southland Eve
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
5:30 PM Charlottetown Eve
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:15 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:40 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:10 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia A
11:00 AM Belmont Park
11:25 AM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
12:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:15 PM Flagler Mat
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Southland Mat
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:20 PM Belterra Park
3:00 PM Plainridge
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
5:00 PM Southland Eve
5:00 PM Southland Twilight
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
5:00 PM Tri-State Eve
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Delta Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:30 PM Grand River
6:40 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:00 PM Flagler Eve
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:20 PM New Zealand
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
7:45 PM Birmingham Eve
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
11:00 AM Belmont Park
12:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
12:10 PM Finger Lakes
12:15 PM Flagler Mat
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Orange Park Mat
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Northlands Park (TB)
1:00 PM Southland Mat
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Scarborough Downs
2:00 PM Birmingham Mat
2:15 PM Century Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:30 PM Hastings Park
4:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
5:00 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
5:00 PM Charlottetown Eve
5:00 PM Southland Eve
5:00 PM Tri-State Twi
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:15 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:40 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Flagler Eve
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:00 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
7:05 PM Western Fair
7:15 PM Hanover Raceway
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:30 PM Southland Twilight
7:45 PM Birmingham Eve
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:10 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:15 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
11:00 AM Belmont Park
11:40 AM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
12:00 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Mat
12:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:00 PM Summerside Eve
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:20 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
12:35 PM Orange Park Mat
12:35 PM Yonkers Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
1:00 PM Northlands Park (TB)
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Southland Mat
1:05 PM Vernon Downs
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:55 PM Ajax Downs
2:00 PM Scarborough Downs
2:15 PM Century Downs
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:30 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Tri-State Twi
5:00 PM Southland Twilight
5:00 PM Southland Eve
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Flagler Eve
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:15 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
10:55 PM Australia C
Monday
Jun 25 2018
Tuesday
Jun 26 2018
Wednesday
Jun 27 2018
Thursday
Jun 28 2018
Friday
Jun 29 2018
Saturday
Jun 30 2018
Sunday
Jul 1 2018
12:10 PM Finger Lakes
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Southland Mat
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
3:00 PM Plainridge
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Southland Eve
5:00 PM Southland Twilight
5:00 PM SunRay Park
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:25 PM Century Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:40 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:40 PM Hastings Park
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
10:00 PM Australia A
10:05 PM Australia B
10:55 PM Australia C
12:10 PM Finger Lakes
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
3:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:20 PM Fort Erie
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
6:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:40 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Flagler Eve
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:25 PM Birmingham Eve
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:30 PM New Zealand
10:00 PM Australia A
10:50 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Australia C
11:00 AM Belmont Park
11:25 AM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:10 PM Finger Lakes
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Orange Park Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Southland Mat
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
3:00 PM Birmingham Mat
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Southland Twilight
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM Southland Eve
5:00 PM Tri-State Eve
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
5:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:15 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Bangor Raceway
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
7:05 PM New Zealand
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:25 PM Birmingham Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
10:05 PM Australia A
10:45 PM Australia B
10:55 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia D
11:00 AM Belmont Park
11:25 AM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:10 PM Finger Lakes
12:15 PM Flagler Mat
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Southland Mat
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
3:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
4:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
5:00 PM Tri-State Eve
5:00 PM Southland Twilight
5:00 PM Southland Eve
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
5:30 PM Charlottetown Eve
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:15 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:40 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:10 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia A
11:00 AM Belmont Park
11:25 AM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
12:15 PM Flagler Mat
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Southland Mat
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:20 PM Belterra Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
5:00 PM Tri-State Eve
5:00 PM Southland Eve
5:00 PM Southland Twilight
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Delta Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
6:30 PM Grand River
6:40 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:00 PM Flagler Eve
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:20 PM New Zealand
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
7:45 PM Birmingham Eve
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
11:00 AM Belmont Park
12:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
12:10 PM Finger Lakes
12:15 PM Flagler Mat
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:30 PM Derby Lane Mat
12:35 PM Orange Park Mat
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Southland Mat
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
1:00 PM Northlands Park (TB)
1:05 PM Daytona Beach Mat
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Birmingham Mat
2:00 PM Scarborough Downs
2:15 PM Century Downs
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:30 PM Hastings Park
4:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Eve
5:00 PM Tri-State Twi
5:00 PM Wheeling Downs Eve
5:00 PM Southland Eve
5:00 PM Charlottetown Eve
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:15 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Ebro Eve
6:40 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Flagler Eve
7:00 PM Naples-Ft Myers Twi
7:00 PM Palm Beach Eve
7:05 PM Western Fair
7:15 PM Hanover Raceway
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:25 PM Daytona Beach Eve
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:30 PM Derby Lane Eve
7:30 PM Southland Twilight
7:45 PM Orange Park Eve
7:45 PM Birmingham Eve
8:10 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
11:00 AM Belmont Park
11:40 AM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:00 PM Iowa Greyhound Park Mat
12:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
12:00 PM Wheeling Downs Mat
12:15 PM Naples-Ft Myers Mat
12:20 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
12:35 PM Yonkers Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Southland Mat
1:00 PM Northlands Park (TB)
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
1:00 PM Palm Beach Mat
1:05 PM Vernon Downs
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
2:00 PM Scarborough Downs
2:15 PM Century Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:30 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Southland Eve
5:00 PM Southland Twilight
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Ebro Twilight
5:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:30 PM Pocono Downs